Privacy

        You are here:Home / Privacy
        China Overseas Grand Oceans Group Limited is committed to comply with the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance, and is committed to protect the view of this website parties ( “Customer”), personal data privacy. We are not in the Users visit our web site collect any personally identifiable information and they do not use cookies file records, customers have been browsing web pages.

        In some cases, the company may require customers to use this site, or through this web site asked about the application or use of any information provided by the company, services, products, programs or membership registration, to provide personal data. The Company may collect the customer’s personal information to third parties, including but not limited to, the Company’s holding company, subsidiaries, associated companies, or contractors and agents, advertisers, and other business partners, but will not Any sale, exchange, or rent any user personal information to other third parties.

        Please note that if the above-mentioned organizations have a place of business outside Hong Kong, your information may be transferred to places outside Hong Kong, once you register as a user or login network, you agree to let us transferring your information to the outside Hong Kong of such persons. These parties adhere to their own privacy practices and policies, we use your information, how it does not control. Therefore, we use your information to them shall not be liable.

        In addition, in order to provide users with more information and services, we will use third party content providers and service providers, and provide links to other sites. Users of these third parties may collect information about users of its services to the personal data. These parties adhere to their own privacy policies and practices, and our Privacy Policy Statement does not cover such third party practices.

        Although the company will do everything possible to ensure the privacy of Users is properly protected and only authorized employees may access the information, however, in view of the Internet’s open and global nature, we can not guarantee that there is “full protection” . You sending any sensitive personal information, should be noted that the process may involve risk.

        The Company reserves the right at any time such a declaration the right to make changes.

        The release of information : Jun 2010

        BACK TO HOME 》

        99精品一级国语对白毛片_特级毛卡片普通话不收费_国产在线拍偷自偷无码午夜_精品176极品二区_亚洲录音精品一区二区